Free company profile — no paywall, no login
FLSmidth Staff Association
Valby, Danmark
FLSmidth Staff Association, Valby, Danmark · Registreringsnummer: 72716914 · LEI: 549300OLM7N7ZVPLEM68 · Juridisk form: Association · Status: active. Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Corporate purpose
Name
- FLS Funktionærforening
- FLS Funktionærforening V/Formand Erik Neubert
History
Name: FLSmidth Staff Association
26.12.2020 Name: FLSmidth Staff Association
Name: FLS Funktionærforening
31.10.2012 Name: FLS Funktionærforening
Eintragung
11.06.1945 Eintragung
Sitz: Valby, Dänemark
11.06.1945 Sitz: Valby, Dänemark
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of FLSmidth Staff Association? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
10260 companies are registered in Valby in total.
FAQ — FLSmidth Staff Association
- What is the LEI of FLSmidth Staff Association?
- The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of FLSmidth Staff Association is 549300OLM7N7ZVPLEM68.
- What is the registration number of FLSmidth Staff Association?
- FLSmidth Staff Association is registered under the number 72716914 in the official register (Danmark).
- Hvor er FLSmidth Staff Association registrert?
- FLSmidth Staff Association has its registered address in Valby, Danmark.
- Er registerutdraget av FLSmidth Staff Association gratis?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of FLSmidth Staff Association — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Det komplette offisielle registerutdraget - hvert felt fra LEI / selskapsregisteret, gratis, ingen pålogging nødvendig.
| legal_name | FLSmidth Staff Association |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Valby |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 72716914 |
| legal_jurisdiction | DK |
| lei | 549300OLM7N7ZVPLEM68 |
| entity_category | GENERAL |
| entity_legal_form_code | 40R4 |
| legal_first_address_line | Vigerslev Allé 77 |
| legal_postal_code | 2500 |
| headquarters_first_address_line | Vigerslev Allé 77 |
| headquarters_city | Valby |
| headquarters_postal_code | 2500 |
| next_renewal_date | 29.12.2024 |
| last_update_date | 20.12.2023 |
| managing_lou | 549300O897ZC5H7CY412 |
| registration_status | ISSUED |
| validation_sources | FULLY_CORROBORATED |